Original Gamers

Free · All 430 goods · No account needed

Hay Day Tools

Every product with its max price, time, XP and recipe. The goods that make the most coins and XP per hour at your level, a planner that breaks any order down to crops and machine time, and what each level unlocks.

Your level

50

Goods you can make

167

of 430

Top coins / hour

180

Bread

Machines unlocked

26 / 55

#GoodSells forProfitCoins / h
1BreadBakery2112180
2Frutti di Mare PizzaBakery40320100
3PizzaBakery1901995
4Spicy PizzaBakery2261995
5EspressoCoffee Kiosk248690
6Caffe LatteCoffee Kiosk219968
7CreamDairy501864
8Brown SugarSugar Mill321864
9Grilled Lamb SkewerBBQ Grill901864
10Lamb Doner WrapDoner Kebab Stand1721864
11HoneyHoney Extractor1541864
12Spicy Bean DonerDoner Kebab Stand4712662
13Carrot JuiceJuice Press462560
14Cotton FabricLoom1082458
15Rustic BouquetFlower Shop2083454
16Corn BreadBakery722253
17PancakeBBQ Grill1082253
18Soothing PadSewing Machine3244351
19BeeswaxHoney Extractor2343047
20Lobster SkewerBBQ Grill4172646
21Carrot PiePie Oven823744
22PopcornPopcorn Pot321843
23ButterDairy821843
24Blueberry MuffinBakery2302743
25Strawberry CakeCake Oven31610742
26Potato BreadBakery2842641
27Cream CakeCake Oven21910441
28Cotton ShirtSewing Machine2412539
29White SugarSugar Mill502239
30Raspberry MuffinBakery1402438
31Cherry JuiceJuice Press2168038
32Red ScarfLoom2888038
33Blue Woolly HatLoom1113238
34Baked PotatoBBQ Grill2981837
35Blackberry MuffinBakery2262336
36CookieBakery1043035
37Buttered PopcornPopcorn Pot1263035
38Hot ChocolateCoffee Kiosk3161234
39Bacon and EggsBBQ Grill2012934
40Raspberry MochaCoffee Kiosk2591331

Profit is the max sell price minus what the ingredients would sell for at max price, per hour the machine is busy. Crops and animal time aren’t counted, so long ingredient chains look better here than they feel on the farm.